IV OPEN Ciudad de Lugo

CLASIFICATORIA
NOMBRE P 1 P 2 P 3 P 4 P 5 P 6 Scratch Hand HDC
1 DE LA BARRERA, Diego  225 238 268 169 223 206 1329 1335 1
2 GIL, Christian  234 218 216 187 202 241 1298 1328 5
3 CANALDA, Iban 243 183 193 224 201 220 1264 1312 8
4 LOPEZ, Manolo  209 223 214 174 237 210 1267 1309 7
5 ESTEVEZ, José Ignacio 245 197 226 181 183 257 1289 1307 3
6 CARRERA, Eva 246 279 213 170 142 180 1230 1296 11
7 BARCIELA, Miguel 166 166 194 217 150 217 1110 1290 30
8 FRAGA, Jose  226 205 244 200 191 169 1235 1289 9
9 PIÑEIRO, Oscar  182 212 203 216 204 199 1216 1282 11
10 MORANTE, Valentín  201 203 187 157 207 158 1113 1269 26
11 ENCINALES, Jorge 168 215 265 148 224 128 1148 1250 17
12 RODRIGUEZ C, Victor  234 208 200 183 196 192 1213 1249 6
13 MERELLES, Javier 182 221 219 166 197 213 1198 1246 8
14 DACORTE, Jesus  183 247 226 210 169 198 1233 1239 1
15 GIL, Hernán 205 197 189 224 173 206 1194 1230 6
16 FRANGANILLO, Antonio  170 181 168 221 196 179 1115 1223 18
17 ALVAREZ, Cirilo 192 202 211 235 172 183 1195 1219 4
18 LORENZO, Simón Pedro 146 202 223 169 224 201 1165 1219 9
19 BLANCO, Jesus  205 264 151 190 184 179 1173 1215 7
20 RAMONDE, Juan Camilo 197 226 177 200 232 183 1215 1215 0
21 VILLASANTE, José Manuel 211 174 196 203 195 159 1138 1210 12
22 RODRIGUEZ A, Victor  215 178 195 158 227 199 1172 1208 6
23 GUDE, José 189 215 249 152 153 212 1170 1206 6
24 FERNANDEZ, Ruben  180 178 186 205 181 202 1132 1204 12
25 MARTINEZ, José  213 186 168 203 155 147 1072 1204 22
26 SUAREZ, Francisco  179 163 180 197 196 177 1092 1200 18
27 MERELLES, José Luis 175 213 183 198 193 146 1108 1192 14
28 ESTEVEZ, Francisco  184 206 150 180 237 199 1156 1186 5
29 TRIGO, Carlos  184 202 167 199 188 156 1096 1168 12
30 AGUIRRE, Alejandro  265 154 136 189 166 167 1077 1155 13
31 BADA, Manuel 145 185 178 191 168 166 1033 1153 20
32 REY, Iago 214 178 191 204 195 136 1118 1148 5
33 GONZALEZ, Reinaldo  153 194 197 141 171 174 1030 1138 18
34 RODRIGUEZ, Javier  167 189 198 168 140 204 1066 1138 12
35 COSTOLLA, Daniel  168 183 173 155 173 162 1014 1134 20
36 SANCHEZ, José Antonio 156 184 184 162 220 177 1083 1125 7
37 LOPEZ, Francisco  142 190 187 114 197 185 1015 1123 18
38 BADA, Manuel 133 168 167 194 164 175 1001 1121 20
39 SANCHEZ, Nuria  159 183 176 160 175 139 992 1112 20
40 SANMARTÍN, María 123 171 165 136 201 203 1009 1111 17
41 REGUEIRO, Alberto 166 169 142 158 139 189 963 1101 23
42 FAJARDO, Manuel 155 133 127 192 203 181 991 1099 18
43 GARCIA, Javier 155 144 135 173 134 169 910 1090 30
44 VIDAL, Santi 156 127 180 147 169 189 968 1082 19
45 BORRELLI, Norma  151 176 173 146 136 157 939 1071 22
46 SEARA, Amelia 162 142 137 177 139 153 910 1048 23
47 QUINTAS, Marga  151 191 155 155 130 142 924 1026 17
48 LORENZO, Ana 132 131 147 125 141 157 833 989 26
49 DIAZ, Fernando  135 162 159 162 113 114 845 983 23
50 GORDILLO, Francisca 123 116 111 117 159 136 762 942 30
SERIE DE LA FINAL
Pos Nombre 1 2 3 4 Total S Total H Media S Media H HANDICAP
1 ESTEVEZ, José Ignacio 233 257 235 184 909 921 227,25 230,25 3
2 FRAGA, Jose  189 210 190 246 835 871 208,75 217,75 9
3 LORENZO, Simón Pedro 222 210 222 180 834 870 208,50 217,50 9
4 CANALDA, Iban 203 237 191 205 836 868 209,00 217,00 8
5 ENCINALES, Jorge 187 179 180 254 800 868 200,00 217,00 17
6 PIÑEIRO, Oscar  191 215 199 194 799 843 199,75 210,75 11
7 GUDE, José 167 192 279 181 819 843 204,75 210,75 6
8 FERNANDEZ, Ruben  171 197 220 194 782 830 195,50 207,50 12
9 RODRIGUEZ A, Victor  194 233 190 173 790 814 197,50 203,50 6
10 BLANCO, Jesús 206 216 164 190 776 804 194,00 201,00 7
11 VILLASANTE, José Manuel 199 203 185 167 754 802 188,50 200,50 12
12 DE LA BARRERA, Diego  170 172 194 256 792 796 198,00 199,00 1
13 LOPEZ, Manolo  195 165 211 180 751 779 187,75 194,75 7
14 CARRERA, Eva 181 192 168 183 724 768 181,00 192,00 11
15 FRANGANILLO, Antonio  180 163 179 168 690 762 172,50 190,50 18
16 RODRIGUEZ C, Victor  167 183 158 227 735 759 183,75 189,75 6
17 GIL, Christian  147 184 200 207 738 758 184,50 189,50 5
18 MARTINEZ, José  158 156 170 182 666 754 166,50 188,50 22
19 GIL, Hernán 190 181 161 194 726 750 181,50 187,50 6
20 BARCIELA, Miguel 148 155 145 179 627 747 156,75 186,75 30
21 MERELLES, Javier 181 174 187 171 713 745 178,25 186,25 8
22 MORANTE, Valentín  156 162 153 155 626 730 156,50 182,50 26
23 DACORTE, Jesus  157 181 173 203 714 718 178,50 179,50 1
24 RAMONDE, Juan Camilo 194 170 181 163 708 708 177,00 177,00 0
CUARTOS
JUGADOR Handicap Partida Partida + Hcap
  8 222 230
Iban Canalda
             
  9 212 221
Simon pedro
SEMIFINAL
JUGADOR Handicap Partida Partida + Hcap
  8 168 176
Iban Canalda
             
  9 172 181
Jose Fraga
FINAL
JUGADOR Handicap Partida Partida + Hcap
9 152 161
Jose Fraga
3 238 241
Jose Ignacio Estevez